Handball LIVE

ÖHB-CUP Männer (17:30): SK Keplinger-TRAUN vs. Die Falken St. Pölten

Bundesliga Frauen (19:30): SK Keplinger-TRAUN vs. Hypo NÖ II

ALIČKOVIĆ Subhija, AUINGER Lisa, BIRGLECHNER Viktoria, BODO Tibor, ČOVIC Sabina, EYBL Elena, EYBL, Tim, GERSTMAYR Denise, GRUBER Florian, KAHR Julian, KAHR Simon, KUSTURA Oliver, MAJETIĆ Gabriella, MAJETIĆ Minnea, MATASOVIĆ Nina, NKUMBA Franz, REIGL Paul, SADUJEV Alex Lukas, SADUJEV Lucia, SADUJEV Maria, SAVIĆ Stefan, SCHWANDL Marvin, SCHWANDL Melvin, STÖTTNER Johannes, TRBARA Ella, TRBARA Lara, TRBARA Thea, VONDRA Anna, VONDRA Thomas, ZEHETNER Morris, NIKOLOVA Elena, VELIJACIC Selina, EFTIMOVA Melanie, VAHRAM Chris, GERSTMAYR Luca, REIGL Julian

Betreuer: MAJETIĆ Zdenko, GRUBER Markus, PAMPERL Dagmar, GERSTMAYR Petra, SCHWANDL Ines, SCHWANDL Markus, GRÜNEIS Martina, AUINGER Martin

Stehend: Trainerin GUTA Jessica, KOCAK Senem (05), MAGLIĆ Elma (03), MAJETIĆ Gabriella (03), TRBARA Lara (03), BAKIĆ Sofia (04), CAJLAKOVIĆ Medina (04).

Sitzend: ŽIVKOVIĆ Klara (04), MIJOC Viktoria (04), MAHMIĆ Selina (04), GERSTMAYR Denise (03), BAĞ Gülzar (04), PEZIKOZA Leila (03), JAROSCH Svenja (05).

Eingefügt: BARAYA Maryan (04), DUČANOVIĆ Meldina (04), GOLUBOVIĆ Dajana (03), HASANOVIĆ Emina (04), MARIĆ Julia (04), OSMANAGIĆ Adna (03), POLOŽAN Elma (05), SOLIĆ Tijana (04).

Stehend: Trainer OPPERMANN Helmut, GNADLINGER Christian (04), LECHER Paul (02), PELZEDER Joachim (04), WOLFINGER Jonas (02), ZDRAVKOVIĆ Darian (02), Trainer Ing. LEIBETSEDER David.

Sitzend: KOLLER Leon (04), JAROSCH Sebastian (02), KOLLER Simon (02), TIKAUTZ Gregor (03), LEIBETSEDER Patrick (02), OPPERMANN Dominik (04).

Eingefügt: CEKMEN Taylan (03), HAIDINGER Sandor (02), KAGERHUBER Nils (04), PAMPERL Leon (02), POLOŽAN Adis (03), PUTSCHER Markus (03), STUMMER Elias (04).

Stehend: Trainer OPPERMANN Helmut, KUFNER Filip (01), SIGL Paul (01), WOLFINGER Jonas (02), ZDRAVKOVIĆ Darian (02), OPPERMANN Manuel (01), KRAFT Marcel (01), Trainer Ing. LEIBETSEDER David.

Vorne: RAP Paul (01), BACHLER Moritz (01), OPPERMANN Dominik (04), RADOS Vinko (01), KOLLER Simon (02), LEIBETSEDER Patrick (02), PAMPERL Leon (02).

Eingefügt: JAROSCH Sebastian (02), LECHER Paul (02), MILANOVIĆ David (01), PELZEDER Joachim (04).

Stehend: GOLUBOVIĆ Dejan (99), LETIĆ Luka (99), SCHACHNER Patrick (99), KRAFT Pascal (99), MANCHEN Florian (00), KUFNER Filip (01), Trainer ASCHERBAUER Andreas.

Vorne: LETIĆ Nikola (00), KRAFT Marcel (01), RADOS Vinko (01), HARBAS Aladin (99), SEMPELMANN Paul (00), SIGL Paul (01), OPPERMANN Manuel (01). eingefügt: BÜRGER Felix (00), MATEI Andreas (00).