Handball LIVE

23.11.2018 - Sportzentrum
18:30 - LLF vs. SG Wels / Traun
09.12.2018 - Sportzentrum
18:00 -
Cup Herren vs.  UHK Krems

stehend: Trainer OPPERMANN Helmut, REIGL Paul (06), VUJANOVIĆ Andrej (06), KURZ Jakob (05), JAKIM Josip (05), SAVIĆ Stefan (05), EYBL Tim (08), DJUKIĆ Viktor (06), MAIR Jakob (06), KAHR Julian (06), Trainer STOLZ Patrick
vorne:
KURZ Theophil (06), SCHILDE Tim (07), GERSTMAYR Luca (08), KAHR Simon (06), NIKOLIĆ Ognjen (06), WEILER Felix (06), PAVLOVIĆ Patrik (06), MÜHLEDER Florian (06)
eingefügt: GARIĆ Marcel (06)

Hinten stehend: Trainerin DJUKIĆ Andrea, FECHTER Benedikt (06), KÖNIGSDORFER Manuel (07), RAKUŠIĆ Lara (07), GUMPINGER Josef (08), ŠEKERIJA Marko (09), GLEICH Jan (06), RICHTER Julian (08), ČIKARIĆ Elma (07), Trainerin GRÜNEIS Martina
Reihe Mitte:
KUSTURA Lena (09), VAHRAM Chris (08), HIRZINGER Anja (07), AUINGER David (08), WEBERBERGER Elina (06), NIEDERMAIR Cayenne (08), KALEMBER Alexander (09), JAROLIM Andrea (08), KALEMBER Lena (10), XHEKAJ Aurelia (09)
Vordere Reihe
: MIKOVIĆ Jelena (07), DJUKIĆ Katarina (08), KNEZEVIĆ Lena (07), ŠEKERIJA Petra (07), TRAUNFELLNER Sarah (12), TRBARA Ella (08), DJUKIĆ Anastasija  (08), HADŽIĆ Mela (07), KAGERHUBER Louisa (09), MIKOVIĆ Sofija (09)
eingefügt: Trainerin PAMPERL Dagmar, BODUL Ana (10), BODUL Maria (09), HARTIG Jason (07), JAŠIĆ Alin (07), LENUCK Nele (07), REIGL Julian (08)

stehend: Trainer KRNJAJAC Slavko, BREKSLER Stefan (94), MAYR Florian (94), HERMANN Philipp (90), BOCKMÜLLER Marco (90), URBAN Andreas (89), DURIĆ Milanko (94), TW-Trainer DAUME Hans-Peter
vorne:
ZULEHNER Alwin (90), OPPERMANN Manuel (01), MAYR Simon (95), HERMANN Reinhard (66), SIGL Paul (01), ŽUPAN Josip (92)
eingefügt: FALKNER Fabian (96), BAN Zoran (85), BOKESCH Gregor (86), GOLUBOVIĆ Dejan (99)

stehend: Spielertrainer KRNJAJAĆ Slavko (80), HOLZINGER Jakob (93), HERMANN Philipp (90), VOGEL Thomas (84), BOCKMÜLLER Marco (90), DURIĆ Milanko (94), TW-Trainer DAUME Hans-Peter
vorne
: GSCHWANDTNER Markus (91), GOLUBOVIĆ Dejan (99), MAYR Simon (95), BOCKMÜLLER Jürgen (92), MALESEVIĆ Slavko (88), ŠIŠMANOVIĆ Ales (88), BREKSLER Stefan (94)
eingefügt: URBAN Andreas, FALKNER Fabian (96), MAYR Florian (94), MERDANOVIĆ Sanel (89), TOSSMANN Alexander (92), TEUFEL Martin (87), ZULEHNER Alwin (90), ŽUPAN Josip (92)

stehend: Trainer BAN Zoran, HRNČIĆ Azra, HOCHGRUBER Sarah, BRANDSTÄTTER Ivonne, KADIRIĆ Jasmina, RECHBERGER Marlies, KUN Petra, ALAS Bianca, DÖLLERER Tamara, DJUKIĆ Andrea, Physiotherapeutin GRÜNEIS Martina
vorne:
STRASSER Julia, PEURACA Milica, MAJETIĆ Kristina, GUTA Jessica, PFEIFENBERGER Iris, AISTLEITNER Jaqueline, KUSTURA Stefani
eingefügt: HENRICH Judith